POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 |
GARCIA GARCIA , VICTOR
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
CYL | 00:37:34 |
2 | 43 |
CASTRO ESCOBAR, VICTOR
GETAFE C.C. |
CYL | 00:37:34 |
3 | 24 |
DE PABLOS PLAZA, DAVID
CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E. |
MAD | 00:37:34 |
4 | 35 |
CALLE HERRERO, RUBEN
VIGUES, C.C. |
CYL | 00:37:46 |
5 | 17 |
PIQUERO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA |
CYL | 00:37:49 |
6 | 29 |
PIQUERO SANCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
7 | 12 |
FRANCO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
8 | 21 |
HERRERO CASAS, FRANCISCO
CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
9 | 26 |
LOPEZ SACRISTAN, MARIO
ESTEVE |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
10 | 48 |
GARCIA VELASCO, JAVIER
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
11 | 31 |
LLORENTE HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:38:02 |
12 | 79 |
MONTILLA FIGOLLS, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:38:07 |
13 | 28 |
PIQUERO SANCHEZ, IGNACIO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
CYL | 00:38:07 |
14 | 13 |
GOMEZ LLORENTE, IVAN
ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM |
CYL | 00:39:49 |
15 | 10 |
AURRECOECHEA MARTIN, HECTOR
ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM |
CYL | 00:39:49 |
16 | 33 |
DE PABLOS PLAZA, RAUL
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA |
MAD | 00:39:49 |
17 | 52 |
MARTIN MUÑOZ, PEDRO JOSE
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:39:49 |
18 | 77 |
MARTIN GALA, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:40:04 |
19 | 37 |
MARTIN GALA, JESUS
AC HOTELS BY MARRIOTT |
CYL | 00:40:04 |
20 | 78 |
MARTIN PEREZ, RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:40:29 |
21 | 50 |
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, ANDRES ROBERTO
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:40:36 |
22 | 47 |
ESTEBAN MUÑOZ, JORGE
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:40:36 |
23 | 54 |
MATEO MATARRANZ, GUSTAVO
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:41:34 |
24 | 25 |
DIEZ DALVA, JORGE
COSLADA C.E.C. |
MAD | 00:41:34 |
25 | 8 |
PIRINLIEV, BOGOMIL GEORGIEV
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 00:41:41 |
26 | 20 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. |
CYL | 00:42:05 |
27 | 81 |
PIQUERO GONZALEZ, NACHO
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:09 |
28 | 16 |
GARCIA ARAGONESES, MARCOS
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 00:42:14 |
29 | 44 |
MATEOS CASADO, CARLOS
GETAFE C.C. |
CYL | 00:42:14 |
30 | 6 |
PAJARES TEJERO, JAVIER
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 00:42:14 |
31 | 22 |
OTERO CASAS, DANIEL
CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. |
CYL | 00:42:14 |
32 | 66 |
CABRERO MIGUEL, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:21 |
33 | 73 |
HERRANZ MONTES, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:21 |
34 | 4 |
GARCIA VALERO, GONZALO
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 00:42:21 |
35 | 74 |
JIMENEZ COLLADO, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:21 |
36 | 80 |
PECHARROMAN TEJEDOR, GUILLERMO
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:21 |
37 | 58 |
AGUILAR MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
NAVAS DE ORO, C.D.C.C. |
CYL | 00:42:30 |
38 | 83 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:42:45 |
39 | 57 |
SEVILLANO GARCIA, JOSE EMILIO
LA ATALAYA, C.C. |
CYL | 00:43:02 |
40 | 88 |
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, RAUL
LA BIELA, C.D.C. |
CYL | 00:43:08 |
41 | 75 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA , RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 00:43:08 |
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
C/ Gallegos 7-3º A - 47002 | Valladolid
Teléfono: 983350172
Atención presencial previa cita
email: secretaria@fedciclismocyl.com
presidente@fedciclismocyl.com