POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 |
FANCELLU, ALESSANDRO
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
CLM | 016:21:10 |
2 | 14 |
ARAIZ MICHEL, SERGIO NESTOR
LIZARTE |
NAV | 016:21:37 |
3 | 141 |
HOLTER, Adne
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
016:22:15 | |
4 | 165 |
SAMUDIO, Carlos
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
016:22:39 | |
5 | 77 |
PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
AST | 016:23:45 |
6 | 51 |
BLANCO PROL, SAMUEL
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
GAL | 016:23:59 |
7 | 123 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS, NICOLAS
EISER-HIRUMET |
EUS | 016:24:19 |
8 | 12 |
MORENO SANCHEZ, IVAN
LIZARTE |
VLC | 016:24:24 |
9 | 72 |
GARCIA PIERNA, CARLOS
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
MAD | 016:24:27 |
10 | 44 |
CALDERON PORRAS, STEVEN
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:24:51 |
11 | 1 |
AROZAMENA CARRETERO, JESUS ALFONSO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
CYL | 016:25:11 |
12 | 91 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 016:25:25 |
13 | 5 |
NORIEGA GOMEZ, DIEGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
CAN | 016:25:43 |
14 | 112 |
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
CYL | 016:25:57 |
15 | 35 |
GOMEZ CAZORLA, DAVID
TEAM COMPAK |
CAT | 016:26:44 |
16 | 42 |
ARMSTRONG, THOMAS JAMES
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:27:04 |
17 | 172 |
PEMBERTY ANGEL, Randy Stivenson
CM BENROS |
016:27:13 | |
18 | 47 |
RATO CASTRILLO, MAURO
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:27:32 |
19 | 144 |
BRYNSRUD, Magnus
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
016:27:35 | |
20 | 27 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA, OIER
BAQUE |
EUS | 016:27:43 |
21 | 16 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS, ROGER
LIZARTE |
CAT | 016:28:21 |
22 | 52 |
COBOS MARQUEZ, CARLOS
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
CYL | 016:28:30 |
23 | 166 |
DEBESAY, Yacob
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
016:28:37 | |
24 | 73 |
MARTIN GUTIERREZ, ALEX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 016:31:18 |
25 | 43 |
TELLO BOLVARAN, ELIAS DANIEL
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:32:37 |
26 | 95 |
SILVA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
AND | 016:32:38 |
27 | 21 |
GONZALEZ CABERO, MARCOS
DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB |
CYL | 016:33:45 |
28 | 145 |
KULSET, Magnus
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
016:33:58 | |
29 | 151 |
ZUCCO SCHIZZI, Vitor
FOUNDATION CCB |
016:34:14 | |
30 | 111 |
GONZALEZ CORREA, RAUL
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
GAL | 016:34:45 |
31 | 176 |
LIEVANO BOTERO, Carlos Andres
CM BENROS |
016:36:23 | |
32 | 41 |
VASQUEZ VARGAS, DIEGO ORLANDO
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:37:45 |
33 | 34 |
ARMILLAS PUBILL, GERARD
TEAM COMPAK |
CAT | 016:38:26 |
34 | 96 |
COMINO FUENTES, DAVID
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
AND | 016:40:33 |
35 | 64 |
VALDIVIA CUESTA, YERAI
AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA |
EUS | 016:40:41 |
36 | 153 |
PETROV, Spencer
FOUNDATION CCB |
016:42:24 | |
37 | 55 |
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ, DAVID
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
CAT | 016:42:24 |
38 | 85 |
COBO CAYON, IVAN
GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA |
CAN | 016:42:29 |
39 | 74 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 016:42:41 |
40 | 93 |
HERNANDEZ GRANADO, ALBERTO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
CAT | 016:42:54 |
41 | 7 |
FRANCO ALVAREZ, ABEL
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
GAL | 016:43:44 |
42 | 81 |
FUENTES PANIEGO, ANGEL
GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA |
CYL | 016:45:26 |
43 | 164 |
SHATOVKIN, Sergey
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
016:46:28 | |
44 | 17 |
ESPARZA GARIN, UNAI
LIZARTE |
NAV | 016:47:21 |
45 | 13 |
ROBERT TORRENTS, FERRAN
LIZARTE |
CAT | 016:48:35 |
46 | 104 |
HERNANDEZ, DEINS
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
MAD | 016:49:38 |
47 | 61 |
JUAN CASTELLANO, MIGUEL
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
VLC | 016:53:08 |
48 | 161 |
KELEMEN, Petr
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
016:53:29 | |
49 | 83 |
ALCOBA CARRERA, SANTIAGO
GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA |
CYL | 016:53:50 |
50 | 11 |
MARQUEZ ROMAN, MARTI
LIZARTE |
CAT | 016:54:04 |
51 | 163 |
SEKKAK, Imad
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
016:54:40 | |
52 | 45 |
SZOSTKA, PAWEL
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 016:55:18 |
53 | 133 |
TERUEL MARTINEZ, BORJA
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 016:55:29 |
54 | 86 |
APARICIO MUÑOZ, MARIO
GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA |
CYL | 016:59:20 |
55 | 174 |
CASTAÑO AREIZA, Alexander
CM BENROS |
017:02:18 | |
56 | 82 |
AGEA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA |
CYL | 017:05:17 |
57 | 106 |
ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
MAD | 017:06:57 |
58 | 152 |
HUMPHEREYS, Thomas
FOUNDATION CCB |
017:07:14 | |
59 | 132 |
MEDJAHED, ISMAIL
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 017:07:41 |
60 | 135 |
GOMEZ VALERO, OSCAR
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 017:07:52 |
61 | 75 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, JHON STIVEN
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
CLM | 017:08:34 |
62 | 154 |
WRIGHT, Benjamin
FOUNDATION CCB |
017:09:18 | |
63 | 54 |
DE ROZAS GALAN, ALEJANDRO
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
MAD | 017:09:24 |
64 | 71 |
ROPERO MOLINA, ALEJANDRO
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 017:09:59 |
65 | 101 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ, ALBERTO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
MAD | 017:10:42 |
66 | 15 |
GALVAN FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
LIZARTE |
CAT | 017:10:44 |
67 | 142 |
HEGGO, Andre
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
017:13:37 | |
68 | 36 |
PEREÑIGUEZ PASCUAL, ANTONIO
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
MAD | 017:14:11 |
69 | 92 |
PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 017:14:19 |
70 | 127 |
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA, VICENTE
EISER-HIRUMET |
CYL | 017:14:28 |
71 | 113 |
LORENZO SEGADE, ANXO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
GAL | 017:19:54 |
72 | 122 |
DENIS, ASHLEY PAUL
EISER-HIRUMET |
EUS | 017:21:19 |
73 | 97 |
RUIZ ROLDAN, ALEX
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
CAT | 017:22:29 |
74 | 117 |
VARGAS MEDINA, CARLOS ANDRES
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
GAL | 017:22:57 |
75 | 156 |
ALONSO GONZALEZ, RODRIGO
TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA |
MAD | 017:23:18 |
76 | 25 |
GIL TORREGROSA, JAVIER
BAQUE |
VLC | 017:24:18 |
77 | 105 |
CANTERA CARRASCO, ARTURO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
CYL | 017:24:28 |
78 | 31 |
ROMERO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO DE BO
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
VLC | 017:25:14 |
79 | 3 |
ROMERO BUENDIA, VICTOR MANUEL
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
MUR | 017:27:17 |
80 | 46 |
TORRES, EDWIN YAIR
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO |
AST | 017:28:33 |
81 | 24 |
ANTORENA, NICOLAS GABRIEL
DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB |
CYL | 017:29:28 |
82 | 62 |
GOMIZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
VLC | 017:30:56 |
83 | 23 |
CASAUS MEDINA, FRANCISCO JOSE
DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB |
AND | 017:31:35 |
84 | 94 |
INIESTA PEREZ, ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 017:34:07 |
85 | 107 |
MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
CYL | 017:34:38 |
86 | 6 |
RODRIGUEZ POCIÑA, JESUS
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
GAL | 017:36:48 |
87 | 146 |
FLOTTEN, Oyvind Brekke
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
017:38:05 | |
88 | 4 |
BUGARIN LEDO, AITOR
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
GAL | 017:38:43 |
89 | 125 |
AGUIRRE GABICAGOGEASCOA, ARKAITZ
EISER-HIRUMET |
EUS | 017:41:13 |
90 | 65 |
SANCHEZ JORGE, MARC
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
VLC | 017:42:32 |
91 | 66 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, JATNIEL JOSE
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
MUR | 017:42:32 |
92 | 102 |
LUCAS MARIN, AITOR
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
MAD | 017:42:57 |
93 | 115 |
MALLO ULERY, GUILLERMO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
GAL | 017:43:24 |
94 | 57 |
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ, SANTIAGO
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
CYL | 017:44:35 |
95 | 53 |
BARRIENTOS, JULIAN
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
GAL | 017:45:53 |
96 | 147 |
WESTAD, Rasmus Borset
DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
017:46:14 | |
97 | 121 |
ROULAND ., HUGO
EISER-HIRUMET |
EUS | 017:48:28 |
98 | 134 |
MARCO GARRIDO, MARCO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
CLM | 017:52:44 |
99 | 26 |
LLAMAS SASTRE, JAVIER
DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB |
CYL | 017:53:22 |
100 | 137 |
GANDIA SORIANO, ENRIQUE
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 017:55:57 |
101 | 136 |
FUENTES JORDA, JAVIER
GINESTAR |
VLC | 017:58:35 |
102 | 114 |
BLANCO ROLLON, CARLOS
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
CYL | 017:59:52 |
103 | 126 |
URRUTIA ZUBIKARAI, JOSU
EISER-HIRUMET |
EUS | 018:01:14 |
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
C/ Gallegos 7-3º A - 47002 | Valladolid
Teléfono: 983350172
Atención presencial previa cita
email: secretaria@fedciclismocyl.com
presidente@fedciclismocyl.com