1 |
161 |
MARCO |
MENENDEZ MARTINS |
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
AST |
1:30:31 |
2 |
191 |
DARIO |
GIMENO PARDO |
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
CAN |
1:30:31 |
3 |
2 |
ALVARO |
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ |
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
EXT |
1:30:31 |
4 |
162 |
SERGIO |
CARBAJALES MARTINEZ |
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
AST |
1:30:31 |
5 |
19 |
DIEGO |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
MMR ACADEMY |
AST |
1:30:31 |
6 |
114 |
JUAN FRANCISCO |
LLERA VICTORERO |
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CAN |
1:30:31 |
7 |
166 |
GUILLERMO |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ |
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
EXT |
1:30:31 |
8 |
27 |
IVAN |
ESTEVEZ ARGUELLO |
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
CYL |
1:30:31 |
9 |
28 |
HUGO |
MUÑOZ TAPIA |
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
CYL |
1:30:45 |
10 |
91 |
CESAR |
QUINTANA REVILLA |
CAMARGO - BLENDIO |
CAN |
1:30:45 |
11 |
37 |
ALVARO |
DE PABLO RUBIO |
TRIPORTER - E.C. MAGRO |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
12 |
107 |
Afonso |
MONTE |
ACADEMIA EFAPEL |
|
1:30:45 |
13 |
20 |
OLIVER |
LOSAS FERNANDEZ |
MMR ACADEMY |
AST |
1:30:45 |
14 |
47 |
Duarte |
COSTA |
CALDAS ECOSPRINT ELECRERC |
|
1:30:45 |
15 |
104 |
GIL |
MARTINEZ CHIRVECHES |
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
CAT |
1:30:45 |
16 |
16 |
HUGO |
DELMIRO ORDIERES |
MMR ACADEMY |
AST |
1:30:45 |
17 |
61 |
Afonso |
SILVA |
LANDEIRO KTM-MATIAS E ARAUJO |
|
1:30:45 |
18 |
96 |
MANEX |
LARRAÑAGA SARRIEGI |
BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA |
EUS |
1:30:45 |
19 |
131 |
SAMUEL |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
20 |
3 |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GOMEZ CALVENTE |
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
EXT |
1:30:45 |
21 |
76 |
SALVADOR |
AYALA LOPEZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
1:30:45 |
22 |
26 |
GABRIEL |
DIEZ PASCUAL |
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
CYL |
1:30:45 |
23 |
13 |
Francisco |
CARDOSO |
SEL. PORTUGAL |
|
1:30:45 |
24 |
141 |
JOSE LUIS |
DIAZ SANCHEZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
1:30:45 |
25 |
52 |
MAURO |
IGLESIAS LAVID |
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:30:45 |
26 |
33 |
SANTIAGO |
DELGADO MANTILLA |
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CAT |
1:30:45 |
27 |
18 |
JUAN |
MURUJOSA LLERA |
MMR ACADEMY |
AST |
1:30:45 |
28 |
152 |
CARLOS FRANCISCO |
GONZALEZ CASERO |
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
29 |
12 |
Guilherme |
SANTOS |
SEL. PORTUGAL |
|
1:30:45 |
30 |
133 |
PEDRO |
LUMBRERAS MORENO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
CLM |
1:30:45 |
31 |
60 |
MARCOS |
DIAZ-PERONA LUCAS |
SANSE-ELECOX |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
32 |
148 |
JORGE |
TORRIJOS ORGAZ |
+VATIOS QATAR |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
33 |
57 |
JORGE |
SANCHEZ LORENTE |
SANSE-ELECOX |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
34 |
59 |
NUNO |
GIL DOMINGUEZ |
SANSE-ELECOX |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
35 |
153 |
DAVID |
GONZALEZ ZORRAQUIN |
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
36 |
108 |
David |
LUTA |
ACADEMIA EFAPEL |
|
1:30:45 |
37 |
68 |
HUGO |
MELERO SANCHEZ |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
VLC |
1:30:45 |
38 |
56 |
EMILIO |
LAPAZ GONZALEZ |
SANSE-ELECOX |
MAD |
1:30:45 |
39 |
86 |
SAMUEL |
ALLEN MERCHAN |
SIEGA VERDE - EKIPARTE |
CYL |
1:30:45 |
40 |
41 |
JUAN ANTONIO |
LOSPITAO GONZALEZ |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
EXT |
1:30:45 |
41 |
103 |
JAN |
CASANOVAS COLL |
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
CAT |
1:30:45 |
42 |
87 |
CRISTIAN MANUEL |
DE OLIVEIRA MUNTEANU |
SIEGA VERDE - EKIPARTE |
CYL |
1:30:53 |
43 |
147 |
ADRIAN |
VAZQUEZ MARTIN |
+VATIOS QATAR |
MAD |
1:30:53 |
44 |
17 |
PELAYO |
GANCEDO CORRALES |
MMR ACADEMY |
AST |
1:31:03 |
45 |
88 |
SAMUEL |
GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ |
SIEGA VERDE - EKIPARTE |
CYL |
1:31:03 |
46 |
155 |
ALVARO |
LOSTE MOLERO |
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
MAD |
1:31:05 |
47 |
156 |
PABLO |
JIMENEZ VERA Y FRIAS |
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
CYL |
1:31:05 |
48 |
132 |
ALONSO |
CARBONELL MURCIA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
CLM |
1:31:05 |
49 |
32 |
DIEGO |
MARTINEZ RIUS |
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CAT |
1:31:05 |
50 |
39 |
IVAN |
BENITEZ HERENCIAS |
TRIPORTER - E.C. MAGRO |
MAD |
1:31:05 |
51 |
73 |
ALVARO |
BARROS CALVO |
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
CYL |
1:31:05 |
52 |
150 |
MARCOS |
ESCUDERO BUSTOS |
+VATIOS QATAR |
CLM |
1:31:05 |
53 |
81 |
EKAI |
ERDOZIA GONZALEZ DE PEDROSO |
SAKANA GROUP - ALEA |
NAV |
1:31:05 |
54 |
24 |
FRAN |
ALEMANY HERRERA |
E.C. ISAAC GALVEZ - IBERMICAR |
CAT |
1:31:05 |
55 |
146 |
JAVIER |
MUÑOZ PEREZ |
+VATIOS QATAR |
AND |
1:31:05 |
56 |
102 |
PAU |
POU CASELLAS |
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
CAT |
1:31:19 |
57 |
11 |
Guilherme |
RIBEIRO |
SEL. PORTUGAL |
|
1:31:19 |
58 |
66 |
SERGI |
RIBERA TORMO |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
VLC |
1:31:26 |
59 |
62 |
Dimas |
MOTA |
LANDEIRO KTM-MATIAS E ARAUJO |
|
1:31:26 |
60 |
101 |
IAN |
ALVAREZ LIEBANA |
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
CAT |
1:31:34 |
61 |
83 |
ION UNAI |
GONZALEZ MAÑERU |
SAKANA GROUP - ALEA |
NAV |
1:31:36 |
62 |
36 |
ADRIAN |
MARTINEZ BARRAJON |
TRIPORTER - E.C. MAGRO |
MAD |
1:31:38 |
63 |
34 |
KIRILL |
BELOV |
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CAT |
1:31:38 |
64 |
94 |
SAMUEL |
VELARDE RUIZ |
CAMARGO - BLENDIO |
CAN |
1:31:38 |
65 |
138 |
ENEKO |
URRUTIA GARCIA |
LOGOS FERRENOR |
CAN |
1:31:40 |
66 |
79 |
DARIO DE MIGUEL |
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
1:31:40 |
67 |
21 |
FERRAN |
TORRA MALDONADO |
E.C. ISAAC GALVEZ - IBERMICAR |
CAT |
1:31:44 |
68 |
77 |
JOSE ANTONIO |
ORTEGA CAZORLA |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
1:31:53 |
69 |
126 |
ION |
EGUIA BARAÑANO |
LUYANDO - GANZEDO |
EUS |
1:31:55 |
70 |
82 |
MANEX |
HUARTE FLORES |
SAKANA GROUP - ALEA |
NAV |
1:31:57 |
71 |
31 |
LUCAS |
STRAHODINSKY |
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CAT |
1:32:05 |
72 |
72 |
ADRIAN |
PRIETO DE LA TORRE |
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
CYL |
1:32:05 |
73 |
78 |
JOSE LUIS |
LOPEZ REYNES |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
IBA |
1:32:50 |
74 |
15 |
Simao |
PEDROSA |
SEL. PORTUGAL |
|
1:33:20 |
75 |
124 |
JOSEPH ANDRES |
VARGAS GIGANTE |
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
MAD |
1:33:20 |
76 |
35 |
JOEL |
OLLER RODELLAS |
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CAT |
1:33:20 |
77 |
182 |
MARC |
MARESMA BENET |
PC BAIX EBRE |
CAT |
1:33:23 |
78 |
80 |
RICARDO |
CUTILLAS MORENO |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
1:33:25 |
79 |
63 |
Eduardo |
COELHO |
LANDEIRO KTM-MATIAS E ARAUJO |
|
1:33:25 |
80 |
100 |
UNAI |
MONDRAGON BASURTO |
BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA |
EUS |
1:35:02 |
81 |
97 |
MARKEL |
EGUREN TOLEDO |
BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA |
EUS |
1:35:02 |
82 |
105 |
CESC |
PEREZ BENITEZ |
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
CAT |
1:35:39 |
83 |
58 |
CHRISTIAN |
BRUYNEEL |
SANSE-ELECOX |
MAD |
1:35:41 |
84 |
45 |
RAUL |
CINTAS RAMOS |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
EXT |
1:35:44 |
85 |
192 |
DAVID |
BOLAÑOS PEREZ |
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
CNR |
1:35:47 |
86 |
64 |
Rodrigo |
ABREU |
LANDEIRO KTM-MATIAS E ARAUJO |
|
1:35:49 |
87 |
127 |
PERU |
BERNAOLA LOPEZ |
LUYANDO - GANZEDO |
EUS |
1:35:49 |
88 |
189 |
DIMA |
TORRE RONZHYNA |
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
CAN |
1:35:49 |
89 |
111 |
MATIAS |
CALZADA GONZALEZ |
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CAN |
1:35:49 |
90 |
49 |
Leonardo |
LEANDRO |
CALDAS ECOSPRINT ELECRERC |
|
1:35:49 |
91 |
139 |
HUGO |
ZUBIETA CAVADA |
LOGOS FERRENOR |
CAN |
1:35:49 |
92 |
74 |
VICTOR |
DELGADO CONDE |
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
GAL |
1:35:49 |
93 |
180 |
ARATZ |
SANCHEZ BELTRAN DE OTALORA |
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS |
1:35:49 |
94 |
123 |
TEO |
GARCIA BAJO |
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
MAD |
1:35:49 |
95 |
30 |
IKER |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
CYL |
1:35:49 |
96 |
186 |
DAVID |
ZATON BOLADO |
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
CAN |
1:35:49 |
97 |
163 |
MARIO |
SANCHEZ BARRIO |
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
AST |
1:35:49 |
98 |
70 |
ALBERTO |
MANZANO ORDIÑANA |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
VLC |
1:35:49 |
99 |
122 |
GABRIEL |
GILSANZ POZO |
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
MAD |
1:35:49 |
100 |
129 |
OIER |
PUENTE FRUTOS |
LUYANDO - GANZEDO |
EUS |
1:35:49 |
101 |
159 |
JUAN |
RODRIGUEZ CORDOVILLA |
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
CYL |
1:35:49 |
102 |
5 |
LUIS MANUEL |
CACERES PEREZ |
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
CYL |
1:35:49 |
103 |
134 |
MARCOS |
GARCIA SOLANA |
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
CLM |
1:35:49 |
104 |
54 |
HUGO |
VERRIRE ALONSO |
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA |
CAN |
1:35:49 |
105 |
75 |
MANUEL ANGEL |
CORRAL RODRIGUEZ |
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
CYL |
1:35:49 |
106 |
22 |
OT |
JUANOLA MILLAN |
ESCOLA DE CICLISME ISAAC GALVE |
CAT |
1:35:49 |
107 |
170 |
SERGIO |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
EXT |
1:35:55 |
108 |
4 |
IGNACIO |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
CYL |
1:35:58 |
109 |
136 |
JORGE |
MARTINEZ BARRASA |
LOGOS FERRENOR |
CYL |
1:36:00 |
110 |
14 |
Francisco |
MASSA |
SEL. PORTUGAL |
|
1:36:00 |
111 |
93 |
CLEMENTE |
OTZA SAINZ |
CAMARGO - BLENDIO |
CAN |
1:36:04 |
112 |
67 |
HUGO |
ARNALTE ALEGRE |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
VLC |
1:36:06 |
113 |
98 |
IZORTZ |
LLODIO RAMOS |
BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA |
EUS |
1:36:08 |
114 |
69 |
MARCOS |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
VLC |
1:36:21 |
115 |
177 |
EKAIN |
HERNANDO CUADRADO |
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS |
1:36:21 |
116 |
142 |
ALONSO |
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
1:36:45 |
117 |
109 |
Joao |
AZEVEDO |
ACADEMIA EFAPEL |
|
1:36:45 |
118 |
50 |
Goncalo |
TOMAS |
CALDAS ECOSPRINT ELECRERC |
|
1:36:47 |
119 |
179 |
AIMAR |
MARTIN LARRAURI |
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS |
1:37:08 |
120 |
43 |
JAVIER |
IÑIGO FERNANDEZ |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
EXT |
1:37:08 |
121 |
128 |
DANEL |
GOROSTIAGA LOPEZ |
LUYANDO - GANZEDO |
EUS |
1:37:30 |
122 |
112 |
IKER |
SANZ PONCE |
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
EUS |
1:37:30 |
123 |
157 |
JUAN CARLOS |
GONZALEZ CHAVES |
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
CYL |
1:39:25 (Fc) |
124 |
8 |
ADRIAN JESUS |
LUJAN SANTOS |
IDUNA |
CNR |
1:39:34 (Fc) |
125 |
9 |
HECTOR |
MORALES QUINTANA |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
CNR |
1:39:34 (Fc) |
126 |
25 |
ALEX |
PIERNAS MARSAL |
E.C. ISAAC GALVEZ - IBERMICAR |
CAT |
1:40:20 (Fc) |
127 |
44 |
ALEJANDRO |
DELGADO ROJAS |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
EXT |
1:41:41 (Fc) |
128 |
149 |
SUINTILA |
VALOR CARO |
+VATIOS QATAR |
MAD |
1:42:03 (Fc) |
129 |
169 |
CARLOS |
TENA LEON |
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
EXT |
1:42:03 (Fc) |
130 |
195 |
JAVIER |
REVUELTA SARABIA |
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
CAN |
1:42:03 (Fc) |
131 |
92 |
HECTOR |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ-FLEITAS |
CAMARGO - BLENDIO |
CAN |
1:42:10 (Fc) |
132 |
151 |
RAFAEL JACINTO |
DE RUS ALONSO |
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
MAD |
1:42:10 (Fc) |
133 |
144 |
JUAN JOSE |
LLAMAS MUÑOZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
1:42:47 (Fc) |
134 |
29 |
IZAN |
PEDRERO ACEBES |
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
CYL |
1:42:50 (Fc) |
135 |
145 |
RODRIGO |
SEGOVIA GARCES |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
1:42:50 (Fc) |
136 |
90 |
ADRIAN |
LOPEZ CREGO |
SIEGA VERDE - EKIPARTE |
CYL |
1:42:50 (Fc) |
137 |
171 |
IVAN |
MOREIRA FERNANDEZ |
ZAMORA ENAMORA-AYTO VILLARALBO |
CYL |
1:42:50 (Fc) |
138 |
125 |
JUAN FELIPE |
RODRIGUEZ |
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
MAD |
1:42:54 (Fc) |
139 |
1 |
DIEGO |
BARRENA LLANO |
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
CYL |
1:42:57 (Fc) |
140 |
48 |
Miguel |
COELHO |
CALDAS ECOSPRINT ELECRERC |
|
1:43:02 (Fc) |
141 |
106 |
Rui |
SABINO |
ACADEMIA EFAPEL |
|
1:43:13 (Fc) |
142 |
7 |
HUGO |
LUACES MARTIN |
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
CNR |
1:43:44 (Fc) |
143 |
38 |
SERGIO |
RUBIO ALLER |
TRIPORTER - E.C. MAGRO |
MAD |
1:43:44 (Fc) |
144 |
167 |
DARIO |
JIMENEZ LUCAS |
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
EXT |
1:43:44 (Fc) |
145 |
46 |
Rodrigo |
FELISBERTO |
CALDAS ECOSPRINT ELECRERC |
|
1:43:44 (Fc) |
146 |
160 |
DANIEL |
BLAZQUEZ HOYA |
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
CYL |
1:43:44 (Fc) |
147 |
194 |
TANAUSU |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO |
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
CNR |
1:43:53 (Fc) |
148 |
176 |
BEÑAT |
GARCIA PEREZ |
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS |
1:44:07 (Fc) |
149 |
193 |
BORJA |
MERODIO VILLANUEVA |
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
CAN |
1:44:07 (Fc) |
150 |
116 |
ALBERTO |
PONCE CARAZO |
ARTEPREF TEAM |
CYL |
1:44:07 (Fc) |
151 |
42 |
PABLO |
CERCAS BARRADO |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
EXT |
1:44:07 (Fc) |
152 |
113 |
LUCAS |
ORTIZ MARTINEZ |
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CAN |
1:44:25 (Fc) |
153 |
140 |
JAIRO |
CARRAL SANCHEZ |
LOGOS FERRENOR |
CAN |
1:44:28 (Fc) |
154 |
137 |
IKER |
FERNANDEZ DIEZ |
LOGOS FERRENOR |
CAN |
1:44:28 (Fc) |
155 |
158 |
CESAR |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
CYL |
1:46:48 (Fc) |
156 |
120 |
RODRIGO |
ALONSO PARDILLA |
ARTEPREF TEAM |
CYL |
1:46:48 (Fc) |
157 |
65 |
Joao Lazarini |
FARIA |
LANDEIRO KTM-MATIAS E ARAUJO |
|
1:46:59 (Fc) |
158 |
117 |
PEDRO |
PITA CALCEDO |
ARTEPREF TEAM |
CYL |
1:47:42 (Fc) |
159 |
135 |
ALVARO |
MARTINEZ RAMIRO |
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
CLM |
1:49:08 (Fc) |
160 |
172 |
JOSE |
HERNANDEZ RAPADO |
ZAMORA ENAMORA-AYTO VILLARALBO |
CYL |
1:49:08 (Fc) |
161 |
184 |
DIDAC |
MULET GARCIA |
PC BAIX EBRE |
CAT |
1:49:30 (Fc) |
162 |
154 |
PEDRO |
MORITO ARGOTE |
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
MAD |
1:49:47 (Fc) |
163 |
174 |
LUCAS |
GARCIA GATO |
ZAMORA ENAMORA-AYTO VILLARALBO |
CYL |
1:49:52 (Fc) |
164 |
168 |
SAMUEL |
MAYA RODAO |
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
EXT |
1:50:13 (Fc) |
165 |
121 |
ALONSO |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
MAD |
1:50:32 (Fc) |
166 |
71 |
MICAEL |
DIGUELE CABEZA |
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
CYL |
1:50:41 (Fc) |
167 |
178 |
OIER |
MARTIN LARRAURI |
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS |
1:51:02 (Fc) |
168 |
84 |
UNAX |
ETXEBERRIA MUNDIÑANO |
SAKANA GROUP - ALEA |
NAV |
1:51:02 (Fc) |