Nombre | Apellidos | Club\Equipo | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|
LETICIA | ARROYO RODRIGUEZ | FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. | MASTER 30 FEM. |
JORGE | ABAD SANZ | CILLAR DE SILOS - VELOCLUB | MASTER 40 |
JUAN CARLOS | ALVAREZ TARDON | BIKINEROS | MASTER 40 |
ENEKO | ARISTI RODRIGUEZ | GOIERRIKO TB | MASTER 30 |
ANDONI | ARRIAGA SAN SEBASTIAN | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
PEDRO | AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
ANGEL LUIS | AYLLON PARRA | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
ENRIQUE | AYUSO CASTRILLO | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
JOSE MARIA | BAENA NAVACERRADA | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
JON | BARRENA RODRIGUEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | CICLO. MASCULINO |
ALVARO | BELENGUER BELTRAN | MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC | MASTER 30 |
ALBERTO | BLANCO DE LA FUENTE | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
JOSE RAMON | CARRIL GONZALEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
PEDRO MARIA | CASTAÑOS DE LA FUENTE | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 40 |
IGNACIO | CASTILLO BAQUERO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | CICLO. MASCULINO |
IÑAKI | CASTILLO TRIGO | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 40 |
ALVARO | CUEVAS GONZALEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
NADIA | DENAT | CICLO. FEMENINO | |
EGOITZ | ETXEBERRIA UCIN | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
RUBEN | FERNANDEZ GARCIA | SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA | MASTER 30 |
JAVIER | FRANCIA MIÑANA | ARMANTES, C.D. | ELITE |
DAVID | GALINDO DIAZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
DANIEL | GARCIA SANCHEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
FREDERIC | GIL ORTEGA | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 30 |
JONATHAN | GONZALEZ CALLEJO | MTB CABEZON | MASTER 30 |
ROBERTO | GONZALEZ GUEMES | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
DIEGO | GONZALEZ JIMENEZ | BOSCO DE AREVALO, C.D. | MASTER 30 |
JUAN CARLOS | GONZALEZ PEÑA | VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. | MASTER 50 |
EDUARDO | JUEZ QUINTANA | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 |
BORJA | LAFRAGUA SANTOS | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 30 |
ALVARO | LEAL FERNANDEZ | DESNIVEL +, C.D. | MASTER 40 |
PABLO | MARCOS DE LA TORRE | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
CARLOS | MARTIN CANALES | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
XABIER | MARTINEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
GOIZEDER | MARTINEZ CHINCHURRETA | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
SERGIO | MARTINEZ TRILLO | FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. | MASTER 40 |
LAURA | MAS TUDO | VELO BERGA | MASTER 30 FEM. |
UNAI | MAYOR SANCHEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
LUCAS | MEDINA GARATE | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
MANEX | MENDIZABAL JAUREGI | GOIERRIKO TB | MASTER 30 |
JOSE MARIA | MORAL DIAZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
EDUARDO | MUÑOZ LUIS | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
IGOR | PERAL HURTADO | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 40 |
DAVID | PEREZ FRECHILLA | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 40 |
PEDRO | PEREZ SOTO | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 |
ALVAR | PORTAL BUENAGA | SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA | MASTER 30 |
EDUARDO | RAMIREZ GARCIA | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
ANDREU | RICH MARTELL | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
ESTER | RIESCO GONZALEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
DAVID | RIU BOSOMS | MUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA | MASTER 40 |
VALENTI¿ | RODRIGUEZ MORENO | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
INIGO | ROLDAN UGARTE | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
BENIGNO | RUISANCHEZ MODROÑO | C.C. ALTITUD | MASTER 40 |
FERNANDO | SANTOVEÑA ROZADA | C.C. ALTITUD | MASTER 40 |
JAVIER | SOLER GONZALEZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
CESAR | SORIA SERRANO | ARANDINO, C.C. | MASTER 40 |
JAVIER | TORCAL GRIMAL | ARMANTES, C.D. | MASTER 30 |
ALBERTO | TORRES FERNANDEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 30 |
ALBANO | VILLAVERDE ESCRIBANO | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 30 |
AITOR | ZABALA ALONSO | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
DABI | ZUAZUA ALVAREZ | CICLO. MASCULINO | |
GALDER | ZUBIZARRETA VILLANUEVA | ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. | MASTER 40 |