POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 |
GOMEZ VEGA, MARCOS
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:29:32 |
2 | 22 |
IBAÑEZ MARTIN, BRUNO
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER |
CYL | 01:29:33 |
3 | 104 |
GONZALEZ TORRES, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE |
CYL | 01:29:54 |
4 | 21 |
ROMEO ABAD, IVAN
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER |
CYL | 01:29:54 |
5 | 17 |
RUBIO ROBLES, PABLO
DIPULEON BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 01:30:17 |
6 | 51 |
CALVO APARICIO, ALVARO
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:30:43 |
7 | 12 |
FLOREZ BOÑAR, DANIEL
DIPULEON BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 01:30:43 |
8 | 37 |
PALOMO MATARRANZ, BRUNO
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 01:30:47 |
9 | 34 |
PIRINLIEV, BOGOMIL GEORGIEV
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 01:30:54 |
10 | 70 |
HERNANDEZ CORRAL, ADRIAN
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 01:30:59 |
11 | 71 |
LANCHAS ALCAIDE, CRISTINO
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 01:30:59 |
12 | 74 |
SASTRE JIMENEZ, YERAY
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 01:31:07 |
13 | 103 |
BEDIALAUNETA FERNANDEZ, ENEKO
EVOLO |
EUS | 01:31:18 |
14 | 23 |
DE JUAN URIEN, MIGUEL
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER |
CYL | 01:31:18 |
15 | 53 |
VELASCO PALOMINO, IVAN
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:31:18 |
16 | 54 |
LOPEZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:31:30 |
17 | 60 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ, ROBERTO
PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA |
CYL | 01:31:40 |
18 | 42 |
FERNANDEZ MERAYO, DANIEL
ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS |
CYL | 01:32:23 |
19 | 93 |
MARTIN IBARRA, HODEI
LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO |
EUS | 01:32:23 |
20 | 18 |
RODRIGUEZ PANIZO, ROMAN
DIPULEON BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 01:32:25 |
21 | 11 |
CABALLERO MIGUEL, ANGEL
DIPULEON BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 01:32:25 |
22 | 92 |
IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR, GABRIEL
LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO |
EUS | 01:32:25 |
23 | 64 |
MARTIN MARTIN, JAVIER
PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA |
CYL | 01:33:05 |
24 | 55 |
LOPEZ PLAZA, ALVARO
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:33:08 |
25 | 19 |
DIEZ LOPEZ, UNAI
DIPULEON BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 01:33:56 |
26 | 20 |
ALMANZA TURRADO, MANUEL
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER |
CYL | 01:33:56 |
27 | 100 |
ALVAREZ MORON, JOSE ANDRES
EVOLO |
EUS | 01:33:56 |
28 | 45 |
VERA TEIXEIRA, DAVID
ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS |
CYL | 01:33:56 |
29 | 32 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BORJA
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 01:33:56 |
30 | 73 |
MONTAÑEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 01:34:05 |
31 | 61 |
CUELLA PEREZ, JUAN MARIA
PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA |
CYL | 01:34:05 |
32 | 72 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
SOY CICLISMO CLUB |
CYL | 01:34:05 |
33 | 44 |
SERENO PEREZ, DAVID
ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS |
CYL | 01:34:05 |
34 | 40 |
DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA, PATRICK
ARTE EN TRANSFER-LPS |
CYL | 01:34:27 |
35 | 6 |
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL, SAMUEL
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:34:45 |
36 | 1 |
ALVAREZ SANTAMARIA, ALEJANDRO
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:34:45 |
37 | 5 |
GUERRA ITURRALDE, UNAI
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:34:45 |
38 | 3 |
MOLINERO GONZALEZ, JOSE
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:34:45 |
39 | 52 |
IZCARA RODRIGUEZ, EDER
BICI ARANDA |
CYL | 01:36:16 |
40 | 33 |
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, IÑIGO
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 01:38:26 |
41 | 68 |
SELA MARTIN, LUIS
PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA |
CYL | 01:38:26 |
42 | 35 |
DE LA TORRE BARRERA, MARCOS
C.C. 53X13 SEGOVIA FORD |
CYL | 01:38:26 |
44 | 90 |
CASTAÑAR CARCAMO, ANDER
LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO |
EUS | 01:38:49 |
45 | 95 |
RIAL GONZALEZ, IKER
LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO |
EUS | 01:38:49 |
46 | 96 |
RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO, HODEI
LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO |
EUS | 01:38:49 |
47 | 2 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARIO
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:39:25 |
48 | 7 |
BRIONES DIEZ, ADRIAN
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 01:39:25 |
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
C/ Gallegos 7-3º A - 47002 | Valladolid
Teléfono: 983350172
Atención presencial previa cita
email: secretaria@fedciclismocyl.com
presidente@fedciclismocyl.com